Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club

Please send any required updates to Member Services.

BU8 Coordinator Adrienne Smith
Division Level Team Name Coach Email
U8 Development Dortmund Miro Maras
U8 Development Napoli Jesse Smith
U8 Development Tottenham Krissie Helfrich
U8 Development Valencia Jose Montilla
U8 House Chivas Alexander Maltas
U8 House Cosmos Farhan Hatami
U8 House Crystal Palace Sam Daibess
U8 House Dynamo Jay Spiro
U8 House Earthquakes Mark Frouws
U8 House Galaxy Andrea Maloney
U8 House Rapids Corey Lenarduzzi
U8 House Real Salt Lake Anastasios Tsonis
U8 House Red Bulls Dylan Le Roy
U8 House Revolution Todd Miller
U8 House Sounders Eric Wong
U8 House Sporting Roger Raghoobarsingh
U8 House Timbers Tom Giannelli
U8 House Union Jeff Lorz
U8 House United Beverly Spalek
BU9 Coordinator Hormis Tharakan
Division Level Team Name Coach Email
U9 Development AC Milan Joey Cremona
U9 Development Barcelona Craig Richards
U9 Development Bayern Munich Steve Kay
U9 Development Juventus Tony Mobilio
U9 Development Napoli Richard Price
U9 House Blizzard Zaman Mollah
U9 House Crew Oleg Meller
U9 House Dynamo Chris Clarke
U9 House Earthquakes Don Gunn
U9 House Fury Kam Mahinsa
U9 House Galaxy Maria Faccio
U9 House Impact Trevor Rosencrans
U9 House Rapids Rod Gabel
U9 House Red Bulls Martin Plavcic
U9 House Revolution Alan Hughes
U9 House Sounders Simon Grace
U9 House Sporting TIno Bartucci
U9 House Timbers Maciek Wronski
U9 House Union James Gill
BU10 Coordinator Kelly Chow
Division Level Team Name Coach Email
U10 Development Barcelona Kelly Chow
U10 Development Juventus Sal Gallo
U10 Development Liverpool Mike Catton
U10 Development Arsenal Trevor Todd
U10 House Chivas Sukh Manhas
U10 House Cosmos Danny Loiero
U10 House Crew Dave Barrett
U10 House Dynamo David Polano
U10 House Galaxy Peter Buono
U10 House Rapids Rafaella Enderica
U10 House Real Salt Lake Adam Bekar
U10 House Red Bulls Marco Pastore
U10 House Revolution Aaron Miller
U10 House Sounders Rob Catherwood
U10 House Sporting Mark Nowostawski
U10 House Earthquakes Kurt Pregler
U10 House Fusion Chris Beall
U10 House Impact Beverly Spalek
U10 House Timbers Paul Ferreira
U10 House United Jason Cosman
BU11 Coordinator Rasema Haleba
Division Level Team Name Coach Email
U11 Division 1 PSG Jamie Schwingenschloegl
U11 Division 1 Juventus Frank Mollica
U11 Division 2 Spurs Clement Wong
U11 Division 2 Aston Villa Liam Carter
U11 House Crew Graeme Herring
U11 House Dynamo Sadet Kesedzic
U11 House Impact Steve Dymock
U11 House Rangers Bal Khatkar
U11 House Rapids Christopher Beh
U11 House Real Martin Evers
U11 House Red Bulls Sil Chauhan
U11 House Revolution Scott Handyside
U11 House Timbers Sean Northcott
U11 House Galaxy Steve Roos
U11 House Sounders Seva Shaferman
BU12 Coordinator Kelly Chow
Division Level Team Name Coach Email
U12 Division 1 Fury FC Kelly Chow
U12 Division 1 Sporting FC Carlos Batista
U12 Division 1 Liverpool Steve Cavanagh
U12 Division 1 Real Madrid Alfredo Valente
U12 Division 1 Chelsea FC Gino Di Francesco
U12 Division 2 Sparta John Vairo
U12 House Chivas Alan Wakeford
U12 House Dynamo Chuck Anderson
U12 House Earthquakes Julio Pastora
U12 House Fusion Bianca Schiavone
U12 House Galaxy Brent Wilson
U12 House Impact Stefano Ropele
U12 House Rapids Daniel Gocsman
U12 House Red Bulls Demos Papantoniou
U12 House Revolution David Polano
U12 House Timbers Angelo Andre
U12 House United Neal Nakano
U12 House Sporting Kevin Boyd
Top