Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

  • CMF Lazio

    U13 Boys CMF Lazio BCCSL League Champions

    Season Stats - 15 Wins - 1 Tie - 1 Loss

  • CMFSC Heat - Humboldt Broncos

    CMFSC Supports the Humboldt Broncos

    Coquitlam Minor Hockey Hosts Vigil and Service

  • CMF Lupi

    Men's CMF Lupi

    VMSL Div 2 Cup Champions

  • U13G Shockwave

    CMFSC U13G MSL Shockwave

    MSL League Champs & Provincial A Qualifiers!

Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 G U15 CMF Wild 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U14 CMF Warriors 12:15PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U13 CMF 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 B U13 Intake CMF U13 Intake 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 B U18 CMF Villa 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Apr 21 B U16 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Charles Best
Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 3:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 GU13 CMF 2:30PM Glen Eagle Secondary School
Sun, Apr 22 Adult CMF Lupi 6:30PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 4:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U15 CMF Santos 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U14 CMF Fours 12:15PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U13 CMF Monaco 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 G U13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 22 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 B U13 Intake CMF U13 Intake 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 B U18 CMF Villa 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Apr 21 B U16 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 22 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 4:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U15 CMF Santos 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U14 CMF Fours 12:15PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U13 CMF Monaco 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 G U15 CMF Wild 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U14 CMF Warriors 12:15PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U13 CMF 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 3:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 GU13 CMF 2:30PM Glen Eagle Secondary School
Sun, Apr 22 G U13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 22 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 Adult CMF Lupi 6:30PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 G U15 CMF Wild 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U14 CMF Warriors 12:15PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 G U13 CMF 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 21 B U13 Intake CMF U13 Intake 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 B U18 CMF Villa 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Apr 21 B U16 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Charles Best
Sat, Apr 21 G U18 CMF Storm 3:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 21 GU13 CMF 2:30PM Glen Eagle Secondary School
Sun, Apr 22 Adult CMF Lupi 6:30PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 4:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U15 CMF Santos 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 B U14 CMF Fours 12:15PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 22 B U13 CMF Monaco 12:15PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 22 G U13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 22 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC West Field
Top