Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

  • CMF Lazio

    U13 Boys CMF Lazio BCCSL League Champions

    Season Stats - 15 Wins - 1 Tie - 1 Loss

  • CMFSC Heat - Humboldt Broncos

    CMFSC Supports the Humboldt Broncos

    Coquitlam Minor Hockey Hosts Vigil and Service

  • CMF Lupi

    Men's CMF Lupi

    VMSL Div 2 Cup Champions

  • U13G Shockwave

    CMFSC U13G MSL Shockwave

    MSL League Champs & Provincial A Qualifiers!

Sat, Apr 28 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U17 CMF Slovan 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 12:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U15 CMF Santos 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U14 CMF Fours 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 B U13 CMF Monaco 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 BU13 Intake CMF 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Jr Wolves 6:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Lupi 6:30PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Classics 5:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 29 G U17 CMF Destroyers 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U15 CMF Wild 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U14 CMF Warriors 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 CMF 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 Intake CMF 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U17 CMF Slovan 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 12:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U15 CMF Santos 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U14 CMF Fours 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 B U13 CMF Monaco 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 BU13 Intake CMF 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U17 CMF Destroyers 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U15 CMF Wild 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U14 CMF Warriors 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 CMF 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 Intake CMF 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 B U18 CMF Millenium 4:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U17 CMF Slovan 2:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U16 CMF Shakhtar 12:00PM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U15 CMF Santos 10:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Apr 28 B U14 CMF Fours 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 B U13 CMF Monaco 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 G U18 CMF Storm 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Apr 28 BU13 Intake CMF 4:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Jr Wolves 6:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Lupi 6:30PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 Adult CMF Classics 5:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Apr 29 G U17 CMF Destroyers 12:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U16 CMF Galaxy 2:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U15 CMF Wild 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U14 CMF Warriors 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 CMF 10:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Apr 29 G U13 Intake CMF 2:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Top