Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

  

SPRING, SUMMER & FALL 2019-2020 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN! Click here for more info

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club

For inquiries on these schedules, please contact Lisa Mather.

Boys U9 (2011) Development

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U9 (2011) Development Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th U9 CMF Dortmund U9 CMF Tottenham Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, April 27th U9 CMF Napoli U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 10:00am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th U9 CMF Dortmund U9 CMF Napoli Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, May 4th U9 CMF Tottenham U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 10:00am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th U9 NVFC Iceland U9 CMF Dortmund Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, May 11th U9 NVFC Croatia U9 CMF Napoli Roy Stibbs 10:00am
Saturday, May 11th U9 CMF Tottenham U9 NVFC Denmark Kirkstone Turf North 9:40am
Saturday, May 11th U9 CMF Valencia U9 NVFC Sweden Kirkstone Turf South 9:40am
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th U9 CMF Tottenham U9 CMF Napoli Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, May 25th U9 CMF Dortmund U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 10:00am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st U9 NVFC Croatia U9 CMF Dortmund Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, June 1st U9 NVFC Iceland U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 10:00am
Saturday, June 1st U9 CMF Napoli U9 NVFC Uruguay Kirkstone Turf North 9:40am
Saturday, June 1st U9 CMF Tottenham U9 NVFC Costa Rica Kirkstone Turf South 9:40am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th U9 CMF Napoli U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, June 8th U9 CMF Tottenham U9 CMF Dortmund Roy Stibbs 10:00am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th U9 NVFC Uruguay U9 CMF Tottenham Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, June 15th U9 NVFC Costa Rica U9 CMF Valencia Roy Stibbs 10:00am
Saturday, June 15th U9 CMF Dortmund U9 NVFC Denmark Kirkstone Turf North 9:40am
Saturday, June 15th U9 CMF Napoli U9 NVFC Sweden Kirkstone Turf South 9:40am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd U9 CMF Valencia U9 CMF Tottenham Charles Best North 10:00am
Saturday, June 22nd U9 CMF Dortmund U9 CMF Napoli Charles Best South 10:00am
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
U9 NVFC Costa Rica 604-785-6357         Mark Young marcyoung3@gmail.com 
U9 NVFC Croatia 604-719-1869 John Rocheleau jrocheleau79@gmail.com
U9 NVFC Denmark 604-980-2387         Chris Macrae wcmacraes@gmail.com
U9 NVFC Iceland 604-720-1408         Roberto Pippo pippo@telus.net
U9 NVFC Sweden 604-318-5463         Steven Enns senns77@gmail.com
U9 NVFC Uruguay 604-831-1312 Parham Tavakoli parham@linxprint.com
U9 CMF Dortmund 604-868-1794 Miro Maras miro.maras@gmail.com
U9 CMF Napoli 604-616-8051 Jesse Smith jessethomassmith@hotmail.com
U9 CMF Tottenham 604-805-5972 Krissie Helfrich kmiyafrich@gmail.com
U9 CMF Valencia 778-928-6819 Jose Montilla jamangarita@gmail.com

Boys U9 (2011) House

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U9 (2011) House Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons 2011 Boys CMF Revolution Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
Saturday, April 27th 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes 2011 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
Saturday, May 4th 2011 Boys CMF Revolution 2011 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th 2011 Boys CMF Revolution 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
Saturday, May 11th 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons 2011 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes 2011 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
Saturday, May 25th 2011 Boys CMF Revolution 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st  2011 Boys CMF Galaxy 2011 Boys CMF Revolution Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
Saturday, June 1st 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes 2011 Boys CMF Revolution Roy Stibbs 5:00pm
Saturday, June 8th  2011 Boys CMF Galaxy 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons Roy Stibbs 6:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th 2011 Boys CMF Revolution 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
Saturday, June 15th  2011 Boys CMF Galaxy 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd  2011 Boys CMF Galaxy 2011 Boys CMF Revolution Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, June 22nd 2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes 2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
2011 Boys CMF Infinity Dragons Dennis Marchant  xdennisma@hotmail.com
2011 Boys CMF Earthquakes Mark Frouws  markfrouws@hotmail.com
2011 Boys CMF Revolution Todd Miller  toddhmiller@telus.net
 2011 Boys CMF Galaxy Andrea Maloney  xtremesoccercoach@hotmail.com

Boys U10 (2010) Development

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U10 (2010) Development Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th U10 CMF Napoli U10 CMF AC Milan Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, April 27th U10 CMF Barcelona U10 CMF Juventus Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, April 27th BYE U10 CMF Bayern Munich
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th U10 CMF Napoli U10 NVFC Sevilla William Griffin North 8:45am
Saturday, May 4th U10 CMF AC Milan U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid William Griffin South 8:45am
Saturday, May 4th U10 CMF Barcelona U10 NVFC PSG William Griffin Center 8:45am
Saturday, May 4th U10 NVFC Roma U10 CMF Juventus Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, May 4th U10 NVFC FC Porto U10 CMF Bayern Munich** Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, May 4th U10 NVFC Sporting  U10 CMF Bayern Munich** Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th U10 CMF Juventus U10 NVFC FC Porto William Griffin North 8:45am
Saturday, May 11th U10 CMF Barcelona U10 NVFC Sporting  William Griffin South 8:45am
Saturday, May 11th U10 CMF Bayern Munich U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid William Griffin Center 8:45am
Saturday, May 11th U10 NVFC PSG U10 CMF Napoli Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, May 11th U10 NVFC Roma U10 CMF AC Milan** Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, May 11th U10 NVFC Sevilla U10 CMF AC Milan** Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th U10 CMF Napoli U10 NVFC Roma William Griffin North 8:45am
Saturday, May 25th U10 CMF AC Milan U10 NVFC PSG William Griffin South 8:45am
Saturday, May 25th U10 CMF Bayern Munich U10 NVFC Sevilla William Griffin Center 8:45am
Saturday, May 25th U10 NVFC Sporting  U10 CMF Juventus Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, May 25th U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid U10 CMF Barcelona** Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, May 25th U10 NVFC FC Porto U10 CMF Barcelona** Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st U10 CMF Juventus U10 CMF Bayern Munich Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, June 1st U10 CMF Napoli U10 CMF Barcelona Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, June 1st BYE U10 CMF AC Milan
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th U10 CMF Juventus U10 NVFC PSG William Griffin North 8:45am
Saturday, June 8th U10 CMF Barcelona U10 NVFC Sevilla William Griffin South 8:45am
Saturday, June 8th U10 CMF AC Milan U10 NVFC FC Porto William Griffin Center 8:45am
Saturday, June 8th U10 NVFC Roma U10 CMF Bayern Munich Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, June 8th U10 NVFC Sporting  U10 CMF Napoli** Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, June 8th U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid U10 CMF Napoli** Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th U10 CMF AC Milan U10 NVFC Sporting  William Griffin North 8:45am
Saturday, June 15th U10 CMF Napoli U10 NVFC FC Porto William Griffin South 8:45am
Saturday, June 15th U10 CMF Barcelona U10 NVFC Roma William Griffin Center 8:45am
Saturday, June 15th U10 NVFC PSG U10 CMF Bayern Munich Roy Stibbs 11:00am
Saturday, June 15th U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid U10 CMF Juventus** Roy Stibbs 12:00pm
Saturday, June 15th U10 NVFC Sevilla U10 CMF Juventus** Roy Stibbs 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd U10 CMF AC Milan U10 CMF Barcelona Charles Best North 9:00am
Saturday, June 22nd U10 CMF Bayern Munich U10 CMF Napoli Charles Best South 9:00am
Saturday, June 22nd BYE U10 CMF Juventus
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
U10 NVFC Sevilla 604-831-1312 Parham Tavakoli parham@linxprint.com
U10 NVFC Roma 778-928-6747 Cormac Ward cormacward@shaw.ca
U10 NVFC Athletico Madrid 778-772-7115 Justin Thompson justinthompson@jrtventures.com
U10 NVFC FC Porto 604-924-9073         Michael Robson mrobson@owenbird.com
U10 NVFC PSG 604-657-0003 Scott Speed Scott.speed@macquarie.com
U10 NVFC Sporting  604-732-6026 Alistair Caddick alcaddick@hotmail.com
U10 CMF Napoli 604-719-3527 Richard Price richardprice@shaw.ca
U10 CMF AC Milan 604-817-7742 Joey Cremona jcremona@telus.net
U10 CMF Barcelona 604-377-2101 Craig Richards craig_rfc@shaw.ca
U10 CMF Juventus 604-916-7567 Tony Mobilio tonymobes@hotmail.com
U10 CMF Bayern Munich 604-219-8945 Steve Kay skay@leavitt.ca

Boys U10 (2010) House

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U10 (2010) House Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th 2010 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Crew Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
Saturday, April 27th 2010 Boys CMF Union 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
Saturday, April 27th 2010 Boys CMF Impact 2010 Boys CMF Fury Roy Stibbs 5:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy 2010 Boys CMF Sounders Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
Saturday, May 4th 2010 Boys CMF Impact 2010 Boys CMF Crew Charles Best North 12:30pm
Saturday, May 4th 2010 Boys CMF Union 2010 Boys CMF Fury Charles Best South 12:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th 2010 Boys CMF Impact 2010 Boys CMF Sounders Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
Saturday, May 11th 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy 2010 Boys CMF Fury Charles Best North 1:00pm
Saturday, May 11th 2010 Boys CMF Crew 2010 Boys CMF Union Charles Best South 1:00pm
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th 2010 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Fury Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
Saturday, May 25th 2010 Boys CMF Union 2010 Boys CMF Impact Charles Best North 11:00am
Saturday, May 25th 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy 2010 Boys CMF Crew Charles Best South 11:00am
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st 2010 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Union Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
Saturday, June 1st 2010 Boys CMF Fury 2010 Boys CMF Crew Charles Best North 1:00pm
Saturday, June 1st 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy 2010 Boys CMF Impact Charles Best South 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th 2010 Boys CMF Crew 2010 Boys CMF Sounders Roy Stibbs 2:00pm
Saturday, June 8th 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy 2010 Boys CMF Union Roy Stibbs 3:00pm
Saturday, June 8th 2010 Boys CMF Fury 2010 Boys CMF Impact Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th 2010 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 4:00pm
Saturday, June 15th 2010 Boys CMF Crew 2010 Boys CMF Impact Roy Stibbs 5:00pm
Saturday, June 15th 2010 Boys CMF Fury 2010 Boys CMF Union Roy Stibbs 6:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd 2010 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Impact Roy Stibbs 9:00am
Saturday, June 22nd 2010 Boys CMF Fury 2010 Boys CMF Galaxy Roy Stibbs 10:00am
Saturday, June 22nd 2010 Boys CMF Union 2010 Boys CMF Crew Roy Stibbs 11:00am
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
2010 Boys CMF Sounders Simon Grace  emailsimon@gmail.com
2010 Boys CMF Galaxy Maria Faccio  faccio@telus.net
2010 Boys CMF Impact Trevor Rosencrans  trevor.rosencrans@gmail.com
2010 Boys CMF Crew Oleg Meller  oleg.meller@gmail.com
2010 Boys CMF Union Aidan Heatley  aidan@shaw.ca
2010 Boys CMF Fury Kam Mahinsa  kamimahinsa@gmail.com

Boys U11 (2009) Div 1

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U11 (2009) Div 1 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday April 27 CMF U11 Chow NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday April 27 CMF U11 Catton NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday April 27 NVFC U11 Dean/Desai bye no field available
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 4 CMF U11 Chow NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday May 4 NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo field available practice William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday May 4 NVFC U11 Dean/Desai CMF U11 Catton Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 11 CMF U11 Chow NVFC U11 Dean/Desai William Griffin North 4:45pm
Saturday May 11 NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday May 11 CMF U11 Catton Poco U11 TBA TBA
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 25 CMF U11 Catton NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday May 25 NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff NVFC U11 Dean/Desai William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday May 25 Poco U11 CMF U11 Chow Scott Creek Grass South 1:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 1 NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo NVFC U11 Dean/Desai William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday June 1 NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff field available practice William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday June 1 CMF U11 Catton CMF U11 Chow Scott Creek Grass South 3:00
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 8 open open William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday June 8 NVFC U11 Dean/Desai field available practice William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday June 8 NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo CMF U11 Chow Scott Creek Grass South 1:30
Saturday June 8 NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff CMF U11 Catton Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 15 NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo field available practice William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday June 15 CMF U11 Catton NVFC U11 Dean/Desai William Griffin South 4:45pm
Saturday June 15 NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff CMF U11 Chow Scott Creek Grass South 1:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 22 open open William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday June 22 NVFC U11 Dean/Desai NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff William Griffin South 10:00
Saturday June 22 NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo CMF U11 Catton Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
Saturday June 22 CMF U11 Chow Poco U11 TBA TBA
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
CMF U11 Chow Kelly Chow 604-760-9536 kelly.chowsd41@gmail.com
CMF U11 Catton Mike Catton 778-829-8133 mikecatton@shaw.ca
NVFC U11 Ferguson/Gelo Marko Gelo 604-971-0226 gelo.m@mortgagecentre.com
NVFC U11 Dean/Desai Anoop Desai 778-238-9061 anoop_desai@hotmail.com
NVFC U11 Inagaki/Crozier/Barisoff Shin Inagaki 604-720-0032 football@shinn.ca

Boys U11 (2009) Div 2

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U11 (2009) Div 2 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday April 27 NVFC U11 Sadari NVFC U11 Meredith William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday April 27 NVFC U11 Adams NVFC U11 Cardle William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday April 27 CMF U11 Ranallo CMF U11 Todd Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
Saturday April 27 CMF U11 Wallace CMF U11 Commerford Scott Creek Grass North 1:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 4 CMF U11 Ranallo NVFC U11 Sadari William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday May 4 CMF U11 Wallace NVFC U11 Adams William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday May 4 NVFC U11 Meredith CMF U11 Todd Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
Saturday May 4 NVFC U11 Cardle CMF U11 Commerford Scott Creek Grass North 1:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 11 CMF U11 Commerford NVFC U11 Meredith William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday May 11 CMF U11 Todd NVFC U11 Cardle William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday May 11 NVFC U11 Sadari CMF U11 Wallace Scott Creek Grass North 10:30
Saturday May 11 NVFC U11 Adams CMF U11 Ranallo Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 25 CMF U11 Commerford NVFC U11 Sadari William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday May 25 CMF U11 Todd NVFC U11 Adams William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday May 25 NVFC U11 Meredith CMF U11 Wallace Scott Creek Grass North 10:30
Saturday May 25 NVFC U11 Cardle CMF U11 Ranallo Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 1 CMF U11 Wallace NVFC U11 Cardle William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday June 1 CMF U11 Ranallo NVFC U11 Meredith William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday June 1 NVFC U11 Adams CMF U11 Commerford Scott Creek Grass North 1:30
Saturday June 1 NVFC U11 Sadari CMF U11 Todd Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 8 NVFC U11 Sadari NVFC U11 Cardle William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday June 8 NVFC U11 Meredith NVFC U11 Adams William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday June 8 CMF U11 Ranallo CMF U11 Todd Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
Saturday June 8 CMF U11 Wallace CMF U11 Commerford Scott Creek Grass North 1:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 15 CMF U11 Todd NVFC U11 Meredith William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday June 15 CMF U11 Commerford NVFC U11 Cardle William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday June 15 NVFC U11 Sadari CMF U11 Ranallo Scott Creek Grass South 9:00
Saturday June 15 NVFC U11 Adams CMF U11 Wallace Scott Creek Grass North 10:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 22 CMF U11 Wallace NVFC U11 Sadari William Griffin North 11:15
Saturday June 22 CMF U11 Ranallo NVFC U11 Adams William Griffin South 11:15
Saturday June 22 NVFC U11 Meredith CMF U11 Commerford Scott Creek Grass North 1:30
Saturday June 22 NVFC U11 Cardle CMF U11 Todd Scott Creek Grass North 9:00
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
CMF U11 Ranallo Guerino Ranallo   604-789-1846 gsranallo@gmail.com
CMF U11 Todd Trevor Todd    604-818-2383 trevortodd17@gmail.com
CMF U11 Wallace Neil Wallace    604-760-7655 nwallace@trggroup.com
CMF U11 Commerford David Commerford    604-671-6858 david.ac@me.com
NVFC U11 Sadari Ashkan Sadari 604-987-4483 ashkan.sardari@gmail.com
NVFC U11 Adams John Adams 604-980-5188 tinypalace@gmail.com
NVFC U11 Meredith John Meredith 604-969-9991 jcmer@shaw.ca
NVFC U11 Cardle Peter Cardle 778-338-3704 petercardle@hotmail.com

Boys U11 (2009) House

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U11 (2009) House Team Contacts.

           
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th 2009 Boys CMF Impact 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos Scott Creek North 9:00am
Saturday, April 27th 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake  BYE
Saturday, April 27th 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2010 Boys CMF DynamoScott Creek North10:30am
Saturday, April 27th 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy 2009 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek South 1:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek North 10:30am
Saturday, May 4th 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek South 1:30pm
Saturday, May 4th BYE 2009 Boys CMF Sounders
Saturday, May 4th 2009 Boys CMF Impact 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy Scott Creek South 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th 2009 Boys CMF Sounders 2009 Boys CMF Impact Scott Creek North 9:00am
Saturday, May 11th 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo BYE
Saturday, May 11th 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos Scott Creek South 1:30pm
Saturday, May 11th 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake Scott Creek North 1:30pm
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy Scott Creek North 9:00am
Saturday, May 25th BYE 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls
Saturday, May 25th 2009 Boys CMF Impact 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake Scott Creek North 1:30pm
Saturday, May 25th 2009 Boys CMF Sounders 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos Scott Creek North 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake Scott Creek North 9:00am
Saturday, June 1st 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2009 Boys CMF Impact Scott Creek North 10:30am
Saturday, June 1st 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy BYE
Saturday, June 1st 2009 Boys CMF Sounders 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek South 1:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy Scott Creek North 10:30am
Saturday, June 8th BYE 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos
Saturday, June 8th 2009 Boys CMF Impact 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek South 3:00pm
Saturday, June 8th 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake 2009 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek North 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake Scott Creek North 9:00am
Saturday, June 15th BYE 2009 Boys CMF Impact
Saturday, June 15th 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy Scott Creek North 1:30pm
Saturday, June 15th 2009 Boys CMF Sounders 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek South  3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd 2009 Boys CMF Cosmos 2009 Boys CMF Impact Scott Creek North 10:30am
Saturday, June 22nd 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo 2009 Boys CMF Real Salt Lake Scott Creek South 1:30pm
Saturday, June 22nd 2010 Boys CMF Dynamo 2009 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, June 22nd 2009 Boys CMF Sounders 2009 Boys CMF Galaxy Scott Creek South 3:00pm
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
CMF Cosmos Dany Loiero  dloiero@hotmail.com
CMF Impact Greg Hockley  gregoryhockley@hotmail.com
CMF Real Salt Lake Adam Bekar  abekar@a3sports.ca
CMF Red Bulls Marco Pastore  md1pastore@gmail.com
CMF Galaxy Peter Buono  peter.buono@gmail.com
CMF Sounders Rob Chaterwood  Rob.Catherwood@glentel.com
CMF Dynamo Chris Clarke  cheemo_jaba19@hotmail.com

Boys U12 (2008) Div 1

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U12 (2008) Div 1 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday April 27 CMF U12 Mollica NVFC U12 Robson William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday April 27 NVFC U12 Judd CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday April 27 CMF U12 Carter CMF U12 Wong Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday April 27 NVFC U12 Shariff NVFC U12 Burr William Griffin South 12:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 4 U12 Robson (practice) U12 Judd (practice) William Griffin North East & West 12:30
Saturday May 4 U13 CMF Div 1 CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday May 4 NVFC U12 Shariff CMF U12 Wong Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday May 4 CMF U12 Carter NVFC U12 Burr William Griffin South 12:30
Saturday May 4 CMF U12 Mollica TBD TBD TBD
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 11 U11 NVFC HP Academy U12 Robson/Judd William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday May 11 U13 CMF Metro CMF U12 Mollica Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday May 11 NVFC U12 Burr CMF U12 Wong Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday May 11 CMF U12 Carter NVFC U12 Shariff William Griffin South 12:30
Saturday May 11 CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Poco U12 TBD TBD
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 25 CMF U12 Mollica NVFC U12 Judd William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday May 25 NVFC U12 Robson CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday May 25 CMF U12 Wong CMF U12 Carter Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday May 25 NVFC U12 Burr NVFC U12 Shariff William Griffin South 12:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 1 U13 NVFC Metro NVFC U12 Judd William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday June 1 CMF U12 Mollica CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday June 1 NVFC U12 Burr CMF U12 Carter Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday June 1 CMF U12 Wong NVFC U12 Shariff William Griffin South 12:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 8 CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl NVFC U12 Judd William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday June 8 NVFC U12 Robson CMF U12 Mollica Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday June 8 NVFC U12 Shariff CMF U12 Carter Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday June 8 CMF U12 Wong NVFC U12 Burr William Griffin South 12:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 15 CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl NVFC U12 Robson William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday June 15 NVFC U12 Judd CMF U12 Mollica Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday June 15 TBD CMF U12 Wong Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday June 15 CMF U12 Carter Poco U12 TBD TBD
Saturday June 15 NVFC U12 Shariff NVFC U12 Burr William Griffin South 12:30
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 22 open from U11A(find game) NVFC U12 Burr William Griffin North 10:00
Saturday June 22 U13 NVFC Metro NVFC U12 Robson William Griffin North 12:30
Saturday June 22 CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl CMF U12 Mollica Scott Creek Grass South 10:30
Saturday June 22 CMF U12 Wong TBD TBD TBD
Saturday June 22 TBD CMF U12 Carter Scott Creek Grass South 12:00
Saturday June 22 find game NVFC U12 Shariff William Griffin South 12:30
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
CMF U12 Mollica Frank Mollica 604-916-1162 fmollica@shaw.ca
CMF U12 Schwingenschloegl Jamie Schwingenschloegl 604-328-1530 jamie.schwingenschloegl@gmail.com
CMF U12 Wong Clement Wong 778-979-2110 clementw21@gmail.com
CMF U12 Carter Liam Carter 778-228-9917 liamcarter64@hotmail.com
NVFC U12 Robson Mike Robson 604-924-9073         mrobson@owenbird.com 
NVFC U12 Judd Matt Judd 604-765-3527         mattjudd@shaw.ca 
NVFC U12 Shariff Irfan Shariff 778-987-1285         irfshariff@hotmail.com 
NVFC U12 Burr Darin Burr 604-838-3900 burrzy@shaw.ca

Boys U12 (2008) Div 2

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U12 (2008) Div 2 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday April 27 NVFC U12 Mangan NVFC U12 Munday William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday April 27 CMF U12 Handyside CMF U12 Roos Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday April 27 NVFC U12 Haggert NVFC U12 Rocheleau William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 4 CMF U12 Roos NVFC U12 Mangan William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday May 4 NVFC U12 Rocheleau CMF U12 Handyside Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday May 4 NVFC U12 Haggert NVFC U12 Munday William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 11 CMF U12 Handyside NVFC U12 Haggert William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday May 11 NVFC U12 Munday CMF U12 Roos Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday May 11 NVFC U12 Rocheleau NVFC U12 Mangan William Griffin South 1:45
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday May 25 CMF U12 Roos NVFC U12 Haggert William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday May 25 NVFC U12 Mangan CMF U12 Handyside Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday May 25 NVFC U12 Rocheleau NVFC U12 Munday William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 1 CMF U12 Handyside NVFC U12 Munday William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday June 1 NVFC U12 Rocheleau CMF U12 Roos Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday June 1 NVFC U12 Haggert NVFC U12 Mangan William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 8 NVFC U12 Munday NVFC U12 Mangan William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday June 8 CMF U12 Handyside CMF U12 Roos Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday June 8 NVFC U12 Rocheleau NVFC U12 Haggert William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 15 CMF U12 Handyside NVFC U12 Rocheleau William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday June 15 NVFC U12 Mangan CMF U12 Roos Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday June 15 NVFC U12 Munday NVFC U12 Haggert William Griffin South 1:45
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday June 22 CMF U12 Roos NVFC U12 Munday William Griffin North 1:45
Saturday June 22 NVFC U12 Haggert CMF U12 Handyside Scott Creek North 12:00
Saturday June 22 NVFC U12 Mangan NVFC U12 Rocheleau William Griffin South 1:45
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
CMF U12 Handyside Scott Handyside 778-846-7253 shandyside@hotmail.com
CMF U12 Roos Steve Roos 604-521-0454 SRoos@sd43.bc.ca
NVFC U12 Mangan Matt Mangan 604-336-5238 pageextent@msn.com
NVFC U12 Munday Jamie Munday 778-868-3575 jamie@redplug.com
NVFC U12 Haggert Daniel Haggart 604-418-1232 thedan13@hotmail.com
NVFC U12 Rocheleau John Rocheleau 604-719-1869 jrocheleau79@gmail.com

Boys U12 (2008) House

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Boys U12 (2008) House Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, April 27th 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo 2008 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, April 27th 2008 Boys CMF Rangers 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek South 3:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo 2008 Boys CMF Rangers Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, May 4th 2008 Boys CMF Sounders 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek South 4:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 11th 2008 Boys CMF Sounders 2008 Boys CMF Rangers Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, May 11th 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek South 3:00pm
 
Saturday, May 18th- No Games
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25th 2008 Boys CMF Rangers 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls Scott Creek South 3:00pm
Saturday, May 25th 2008 Boys CMF Sounders 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek North 4:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2008 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, June 1st 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo 2008 Boys CMF Rangers Scott Creek South 4:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 8th 2008 Boys CMF Rangers 2008 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek North 4:30pm
Saturday, June 8th 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek South 4:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th 2008 Boys CMF Sounders 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek North 3:00pm
Saturday, June 15th 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2008 Boys CMF Rangers Scott Creek South 4:30pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd 2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls 2008 Boys CMF Sounders Scott Creek North 4:30pm
Saturday, June 22nd 2008 Boys CMF Rangers 2008 Boys CMF Dynamo Scott Creek South 4:30pm
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
2008 Boys CMF Dynamo Sadet Kesedzic  sadet@spartantile.com
2008 Boys CMF Rangers Sean Antonson  seanantonson@hotmail.com
2008 Boys CMF Sounders Seva Shaferman  seva@odessawest.com
2008 Boys CMF Red Bulls Sil Chauhan  silchauhan@gmail.com

Girls U9 (2011) Development

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Girls U9 (2011) Development Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, April 26th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers Roy Stibbs 5:30 PM
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush North Shore U8 Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers North Shore U8 Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush Poco 1 Roy Stibbs 11:00 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos Poco 2 Roy Stibbs 12:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Thursday, May 9thLUSA PRESTCMF 2011 Dev Girls RushYorkson Middle School5:30 PM
Friday, May 10th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush Roy Stibbs 5:30 PM
Saturday, May 11th Surrey United 2011 CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers TBA TBA
 
No Game Sunday, May 12th, 19th (Mothers Day, Victoria Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 26th CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers Poco 1 Roy Stibbs 10:45 AM
Sunday, May 26th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush Poco 2 Roy Stibbs 12:00 PM
Sunday, May 26th North Shore U8 CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Thursday, May 30th LUSA PREST CMF 2011 Dev Breakers Yorkson Middle School 5:30 PM
Sunday, June 2nd Poco 1 CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos TBA TBA
Sunday, June 2nd Poco 2 CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers TBA TBA
Sunday, June 2nd North Shore CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 7th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers Roy Stibbs 6:00 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 9th Poco 1 CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush TBA TBA
Sunday, June 9th CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers North Shore U8 Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
Sunday, June 9th Poco 2 CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Kaos TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2011 Dev Girls Breakers Poco 1 Roy Stibbs 11:00 AM
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2011 Dev Girls  Rush Poco 2 Roy Stibbs 12:30 PM
Sunday, June 16th North Shore U8 CMF 2011 Dev Girls Kaos TBA TBA
 
No Game Sunday, June 9th (Fathers Day)
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
   

Girls U9/U10 (2011/2010) House Combined

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Girls U9/U10 (2011/2010) House Combined Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2011 House Rebels CMF 2011 House Blazers Roy Stibbs 11:00 AM
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2010 House Rebels CMF 2010 House Breakers Roy Stibbs 12:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2011 House Rebels CMF 2010 House Rebels Roy Stibbs 3:15 PM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2011 House Blazers CMF 2010 House Breakers Roy Stibbs 4:30 PM
 
No Game Sunday, May 12th, 19th (Mothers Day, Victoria Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 26th CMF 2010 House Breakers CMF 2011 House Rebels Roy Stibbs 3:30 PM
Sunday, May 26th CMF 2010 House Rebels CMF 2011 House Blazers Roy Stibbs 4:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 2nd CMF 2011 House Blazers CMF 2011 House Rebels Roy Stibbs 2:00 PM
Sunday, June 2nd CMF 2010 House Rebels CMF 2010 House Breakers Roy Stibbs 3:15 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 9th CMF 2010 House Rebels CMF 2011 House Rebels Roy Stibbs 3:15 PM
Sunday, June 9th CMF 2010 House Breakers CMF 2011 House Blazers Roy Stibbs 4:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2011 House Rebels CMF 2010 House Breakers Roy Stibbs 2:00 PM
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2011 House Blazers CMF 2010 House Rebels Roy Stibbs 3:15 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 23rd CMF 2011 House Rebels CMF 2011 House Blazers Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
Sunday, June 23rd CMF 2010 House Rebels CMF 2010 House Breakers Roy Stibbs 11:00 AM
 
No Game Sunday, June 9th (Fathers Day)
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
     
     
     
     

Girls U10 (2010) Development

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Girls U10 (2010) Development Combined Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Thursday, April 25th LUSA ELLIS CMF 2010 Dev Dynamo Yorkson Middle School South 5:30 PM
Saturday, April 26th CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus Surrey United Charles Best South 9:00
Sunday, April 28th CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder Roy Stibbs 2:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 5th CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo Roy Stibbs 2:00 PM
Sunday, May 5th Poco 2 CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder TBA TBA
Sunday, May 5th Poco 1 CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, May 10th CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus Charles Best South 5:45pm 
Friday, May 10th CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash Poco 2 Charles Best North 5:45 PM
Friday, May 10th CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo Poco 1 Charles Best South 7:00 PM
 
No Game Sunday, May 12th, 19th (Mothers Day, Victoria Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 25thLUSA ELLISCMF 2010 Dev ThunderWilloughby Community Park12:30 PM
Sunday, May 26th Poco 2 CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo TBA TBA
Sunday, May 26th CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash Roy Stibbs 1:15 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 2nd CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash Roy Stibbs 9:30 AM
Sunday, June 2nd CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo Poco 1 Roy Stibbs 11:00
Sunday, June 2nd CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus Poco 2 Roy Stibbs 12:30 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 7th CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo CMFSC 2010 Dev Juventus Charles Best South 5:45 AM
Friday, June 7th Poco 2 CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash Charles Best South 7:00 PM
Friday, June 7th Poco 1 CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder Charles Best North 6:00 PM
 
No Game Sunday, June 9th (Fathers Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th Surrey United 2010 CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash TBA TBA
Saturday, June 15thLUSA ELLISCMFSC 2010 Dev JuventusWilloughby Community Park12:30 PM
Sunday, June 16th Poco 1 CMFSC 2010 Dev Dynamo TBA TBA
Sunday, June 16th Poco 2 CMFSC 2010 Dev Thunder TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 21st CMFSC 2010 Dev Flash TBA CHARLES BEST SOUTH 6:45 PM
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
   

Girls U11 (2009) Div 1

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Girls U11 (2009) Div 1 & 2 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, April 26th Coastal CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) BMO Coastal Soccer Center Pad 1 & 2 6:00pm
Friday, April 26th Coastal CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) BMO Coastal Soccer Center Pad 3 & 4 6:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) Poco Select 1 Scott Creek South 9:30 AM
Sunday, April 28thLUSA 2 AALHUSCMF 2009 Div 2 (Sparks)Willoughby Community Park11:10 AM
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) Poco Select 2 Scott Creek North 3:00 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, May 4th Whitecaps CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) SFU Field 4 2:45 PM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) Poco Select 1 Scott Creek South 9:30 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) TBA Scott Creek South 3:00 PM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Sparks) Poco Select 2 Scott Creek North 3:00 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, May 10th CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) TBA Scott Creek South 18:00
 
No Game Sunday, May 12th, 19th (Mothers Day, Victoria Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, May 24th Coastal CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) BMO Coastal Soccer Center TBA
Friday, May 24th Coastal CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) BMO Coastal Soccer Center TBA
Friday, May 24th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Sparks) CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) Charles Best 5:30 PM
Saturday, May 25th CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) Surrey United Red Charles Best South 12:15 PM
Saturday, May 25th CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) Surrey United Black Charles Best North 12:15 PM
Sunday, May 26th Poco Select 2 CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 2nd Poco Select 1 CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) TBA TBA
Sunday, June 2nd CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) CMF 2009 Select 2 (Sparks) Scott Creek North 9:30 AM
 
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, June 9th Poco Select 1 CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) TBA TBA
Sunday, June 9th LUSA 1 PHILLIPS CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) Willoughby Community Park 11:10 AM
Sunday, June 9th Poco Select 2 CMF 2009 Select 2 (Sparks) TBA TBA
Sunday, June 9th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican)
TBA Scott Creek North 9:30 AM

 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 15th Whitecaps CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) SFU Field 4 2:45pm
Saturday, June 15th Surrey United Black CMF 2009 Select 1B (Gasbarro) TBA TBA
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Sparks) TBA Scott Creek South 3:00 PM
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2009 Select 2 (Plican) Poco Select 2 Scott Creek North 3:00 PM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 22nd Surrey United Select 1 CMF 2009 Select 1A (Griffiths) TBA TBA
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
   

Girls U12 (2008) Div 1

Schedule last updated on: April 09, 2019 . Schedule is subject to change. Click here to view Girls U12 (2008) Div 1 & 2 Team Contacts.

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, April 26th COASTAL (indoor) CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs BMO Coastal Soccer Center Pad 1 & 2 7:00pm
Friday, April 26th COASTAL (indoor) CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats BMO Coastal Soccer Center Pad 3 & 4 7:00pm
 
     
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs North Shore Scott Creek North9:00AM
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash Scott Creek North 12:30AM
Sunday, April 28th CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats Poco (Div 2) Scott Creek South 12:30AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, May 3rd CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs Surrey United Select 1 Scott Creek South 7:00 PM
Friday, May 3rd CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash Poco 1 (Vlek) Charles Best 5:45 PM
Saturday, May 4th Footskills NV CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats Collingwood Senior School North Vancouver 9:00 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs TBA Scott Creek North 11:00 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats Scott Creek South 9:30 AM
Sunday, May 5th CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride Poco (Div 2) Scott Creek South 11:00 AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, May 10th CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs Coastal (Plante) Scott Creek North 6:30PM
Saturday, May 11th Footskills NV CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride Collingwood Senior School North Vancouver 9:00AM
 
No Game Sunday, May 12th, 19th (Mothers Day, Victoria Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Sunday, May 26th North Shore CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs TBA TBA
Sunday, May 26th Poco (Div 2) CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash TBA TBA
Sunday, May 26th CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride Scott Creek North 11:00 AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, June 1st Whitecaps CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs SFU Field 4 2:45PM
Sunday, June 2nd Surrey United CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs All Day Tournament All Day Tournament
Sunday, June 2nd Surrey United CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash All Day Tournament All Day Tournament
Sunday, June 2nd Poco (Vlek) CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride TBA TBA
Sunday, June 2nd Poco (Div 2) CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats TBA TBA
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 7th CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs TBA Scott Creek South 6:00 PM
Friday, June 7th CMFSC Pride Poco (Div 2) Scott Creek South 7:00 PM
Saturday, June 8th Footskills 2007 CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats Collingwood Senior School North Vancouver 11:15AM
Saturday, June 8th Footskills 2008 CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash Collingwood Senior School North Vancouver 9:00 AM
Saturday, June 8th Surrey United Select 2 CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride TBA TBA
Saturday, June 8th Surrey United Select 1 CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs TBA TBA
 
No Game Sunday, June 9th (Fathers Day)
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 14th CMF Select 2 Flash CMF 2008 Select 2 Pride Scott Creek South 5:45 PM
Saturday, June 15th CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs Whitecaps 2008 SFU Field 4 2:34PM
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash Footskills 2008 Scott Creek South 9:30 AM
Sunday, June 16th CMF 2008 Select 2 Wildcats Footskills 2007 Scott Creek South 11:00 AM
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Friday, June 21st CMF 2008 Select 2 Flash TBA Scott Creek North 5:45 PM
Sunday, June 23rd CMF 2008 Select 1 Mustangs Surrey United 1A Scott Creek North 11:30 AM
 
Team Name Phone Coach First Name Manager