Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

  • Masters Wolves Win Nationals!

    Masters Wolves Win Nationals!

    Congratulations to all Players and Coaches

  • U16 Gold Dinamo wins Wesburn Sizzler Labour Day Tournament

    BU16 CMFSC Dinamo wins the Wesburn Sizzler Labour Day Tournament

    Congratulations to the boys on the win!

  • U15 Girls Heat Win West Coast Cup

    U15 Girls Heat Win West Coast Cup

    Labour Day Tournament Winners!

  • U16 CMF Boys Celtic win Labour Day West Coast Cup

    U16 CMF Boys Celtic Win Labour Day West Coast Cup

    Congratulations!

Fri, Sep 29 Adults NCU United 8:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Lupi 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Impact 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Black Ice 5:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Adrenaline 7:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Wicca 8:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 9:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 1:30PM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF AC Milan 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Bayern 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU18 CMF Extreme 3:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF Rebels 1:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Galaxy 11:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Panthers 9:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Oct 1 BU18 CMF Villa 6:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Hammers 5:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Sparta 5:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Raiders 9:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Gunners 1:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 CMF Dinamo 3:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 NCU Storm 3:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Eagles 11:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Olympians 11:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Real FC 1:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Albion 3:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Fire 9:30AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Redbulls 4:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Union 2:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Ajax 12:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Strikers 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Lazio 1:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Pumas 5:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Stompers 11:30AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Titanium 2:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Ambush 12:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Heat 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Dauntless 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Evolution 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Fury 12:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dash 11:00AM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dragons 3:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Lightning 2:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 9:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 1:30PM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF AC Milan 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Bayern 11:00AM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Galaxy 11:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Panthers 9:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sun, Oct 1 BU18 CMF Villa 6:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Hammers 5:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Sparta 5:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Raiders 9:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Gunners 1:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 CMF Dinamo 3:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 NCU Storm 3:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Eagles 11:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Olympians 11:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Real FC 1:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Albion 3:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Fire 9:30AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Redbulls 4:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Union 2:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Ajax 12:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Strikers 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Lazio 1:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Pumas 5:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Stompers 11:30AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sun, Oct 1 GU18 CMF Extreme 3:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF Rebels 1:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Titanium 2:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Ambush 12:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Heat 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Dauntless 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Evolution 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Fury 12:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dash 11:00AM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dragons 3:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Lightning 2:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Fri, Sep 29 Adults NCU United 8:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Lupi 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Impact 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Black Ice 5:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Adrenaline 7:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Wicca 8:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF AC Milan 1:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Bayern 11:00AM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Galaxy 11:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU18 CMF Panthers 9:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Hammers 5:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Sparta 5:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 NCU Raiders 9:00AM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU17 CMF Gunners 1:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 CMF Dinamo 3:00PM Charles Best
Sat, Sep 30 BU16 NCU Storm 3:00PM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Eagles 11:00AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU15 CMF Olympians 11:00AM TC East Field (Fridge)
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Real FC 1:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Albion 3:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Fire 9:30AM TC West Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Redbulls 4:30PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU14 CMF Union 2:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Ajax 12:00PM TC North Field
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Strikers 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Lazio 1:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Pumas 5:30PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 CMF Stompers 11:30AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sat, Sep 30 BU13 NCU Eagles 10:00AM Hillcrest Middle School
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Lupi 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Impact 8:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 Adults CMF Black Ice 5:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Adrenaline 7:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 Adults NCU Wicca 8:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 9:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 BU13 CMF Monaco 1:30PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU18 CMF Extreme 3:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF Rebels 1:00PM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF Shockwave 11:00AM Charles Best
Sun, Oct 1 BU18 CMF Villa 6:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Titanium 2:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU16 CMF-Ambush 12:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Heat 10:00AM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU15 CMF-Dauntless 4:00PM TC Percy Perry Stadium
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Evolution 12:00PM TC West Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU14 CMF-Fury 12:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dash 11:00AM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Dragons 3:30PM TC Cunnings Field
Sun, Oct 1 GU13 CMF-Lightning 2:00PM TC Cunnings Field
Field Name Status Last Updated
Charles Best OPEN Sep 22 @ 2:51PM
TC - Cunnings Field OPEN Aug 11 @ 10:28AM
TC - North Field OPEN Sep 22 @ 2:51PM
TC - West Field (Mobilio) OPEN Aug 11 @ 9:04AM
TC - East Field (Fridge) OPEN Aug 11 @ 9:04AM
TC - Percy Perry Stadium OPEN Aug 11 @ 9:04AM
Field Name Status Last Updated
TC - South Field OPEN Aug 16 @ 12:05PM
Bramblewood OPEN Sep 18 @ 9:32AM
Brookmere Park OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:02PM
Eagle Ridge Park OPEN Aug 27 @ 9:30PM
Hampton Park OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:03PM
Hillcrest Middle School OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:03PM
Miller Park OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:03PM
Mundy East OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:03PM
Mundy West OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:04PM
Parkland Elementary OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:04PM
Ranch Park Elementary OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:05PM
Roy Stibbs OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:05PM
Scott Creek OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:06PM
Summit Middle School OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:06PM
Field Name Status Last Updated
Montgomery Middle School OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:03PM
Porter Street Elementary OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:05PM
Riverview Park OPEN Sep 7 @ 4:05PM
Robson Park OPEN Sep 1 @ 7:03PM
Top