Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

  

SPRING & FALL 2018-2019 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN. Click here for more info & to register!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club

Boys & Girls Divisional U13-U18 and Adult Men & Women Home game schedules for Wednesday, February 21 to Sunday, February 25. For inquiries on this schedule contact Gwenda Woodbury.

Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Div 2 CMF Lupi Harps FC A Wed, Feb 21 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Cup - make up game Feb 19 @ 2:21PM
Adult Men 35+ Div 1 NCU Shooters Rinos Bulldogs M-A Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:46AM
Adult Women Sel A/B NCU United NSGSC Hearts Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Cup - make up game Feb 19 @ 1:52PM
Adult Women Classics Div 2 CMF Royals Silver Meralomas Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
U18 Girls BCSPL CMF Storm Univ NBC Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF SGU Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - North Field Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys BCSPL CMF Slovan CMF Millenium Sat, Feb 24 2:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Boys BCSPL CMF Santos U14B Fours Sat, Feb 24 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Boys BCSPL CMF Monaco Coastal FC Sat, Feb 24 10:00AM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys MSL CMF Atletico SF CCB United Sat, Feb 24 3:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale SF BCT Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 2:11PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke WV Rangers Sat, Feb 24 1:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Dauntless GVU Fireballs Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Adrenaliine LUSA Yarwood Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SFC Strikers Sat, Feb 24 5:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Adult Men Div 2 CMF Lupi Meraloma FC A Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:49PM
Adult Women Div 2 CMF Impact Vancouver Organized Chaos Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
U16 Boys BCSPL CMF Shakhtar CMF Jr Wolves Sun, Feb 25 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels SF SGU Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom Vancouver FC Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave Delta Coastal Selects Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Aftershock VUFC Geckos Sun, Feb 25 10:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Ambush LUSA McKnight Sun, Feb 25 12:30PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Blue Demons PGML Storm Sun, Feb 25 11:30AM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SDL Dragons Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Evolution SDU United Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Lightning CMF Fusion Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dash NSG Leopards Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dragons CMF Crew FC Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U18 Girls BCSPL CMF Storm Univ NBC Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys BCSPL CMF Slovan CMF Millenium Sat, Feb 24 2:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Boys BCSPL CMF Santos U14B Fours Sat, Feb 24 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Boys BCSPL CMF Monaco Coastal FC Sat, Feb 24 10:00AM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys BCSPL CMF Shakhtar CMF Jr Wolves Sun, Feb 25 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF SGU Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - North Field Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys MSL CMF Atletico SF CCB United Sat, Feb 24 3:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale SF BCT Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 2:11PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke WV Rangers Sat, Feb 24 1:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels SF SGU Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom Vancouver FC Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave Delta Coastal Selects Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U15 Girls CMF Dauntless GVU Fireballs Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Adrenaliine LUSA Yarwood Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SFC Strikers Sat, Feb 24 5:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Aftershock VUFC Geckos Sun, Feb 25 10:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Ambush LUSA McKnight Sun, Feb 25 12:30PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Blue Demons PGML Storm Sun, Feb 25 11:30AM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SDL Dragons Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Evolution SDU United Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Lightning CMF Fusion Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dash NSG Leopards Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dragons CMF Crew FC Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U17 Boys BCSPL CMF Slovan CMF Millenium Sat, Feb 24 2:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Boys BCSPL CMF Santos U14B Fours Sat, Feb 24 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Boys BCSPL CMF Monaco Coastal FC Sat, Feb 24 10:00AM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys MSL CMF Atletico SF CCB United Sat, Feb 24 3:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale SF BCT Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 2:11PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke WV Rangers Sat, Feb 24 1:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys BCSPL CMF Shakhtar CMF Jr Wolves Sun, Feb 25 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U18 Girls BCSPL CMF Storm Univ NBC Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF SGU Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - North Field Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Dauntless GVU Fireballs Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Adrenaliine LUSA Yarwood Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SFC Strikers Sat, Feb 24 5:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels SF SGU Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom Vancouver FC Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave Delta Coastal Selects Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Aftershock VUFC Geckos Sun, Feb 25 10:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Ambush LUSA McKnight Sun, Feb 25 12:30PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Blue Demons PGML Storm Sun, Feb 25 11:30AM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SDL Dragons Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Evolution SDU United Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Lightning CMF Fusion Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dash NSG Leopards Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dragons CMF Crew FC Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Div 2 CMF Lupi Harps FC A Wed, Feb 21 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Cup - make up game Feb 19 @ 2:21PM
Adult Men 35+ Div 1 NCU Shooters Rinos Bulldogs M-A Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:46AM
Adult Men Div 2 CMF Lupi Meraloma FC A Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:49PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Women Sel A/B NCU United NSGSC Hearts Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Cup - make up game Feb 19 @ 1:52PM
Adult Women Classics Div 2 CMF Royals Silver Meralomas Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
Adult Women Div 2 CMF Impact Vancouver Organized Chaos Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men 35+ Div 1 NCU Shooters Rinos Bulldogs M-A Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:46AM
Adult Women Sel A/B NCU United NSGSC Hearts Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Cup - make up game Feb 19 @ 1:52PM
Adult Women Classics Div 2 CMF Royals Silver Meralomas Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
U18 Girls BCSPL CMF Storm Univ NBC Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF SGU Fri, Feb 23 8:00PM TC - North Field Make Up game Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U17 Boys BCSPL CMF Slovan CMF Millenium Sat, Feb 24 2:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Boys BCSPL CMF Santos U14B Fours Sat, Feb 24 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Boys BCSPL CMF Monaco Coastal FC Sat, Feb 24 10:00AM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U17 Boys MSL CMF Atletico SF CCB United Sat, Feb 24 3:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale SF BCT Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Make Up game Feb 19 @ 2:11PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke WV Rangers Sat, Feb 24 1:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Dauntless GVU Fireballs Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Adrenaliine LUSA Yarwood Sat, Feb 24 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SFC Strikers Sat, Feb 24 5:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Div 2 CMF Lupi Meraloma FC A Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:49PM
Adult Women Div 2 CMF Impact Vancouver Organized Chaos Sun, Feb 25 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Cup game - field/time change Feb 19 @ 1:50PM
U16 Boys BCSPL CMF Shakhtar CMF Jr Wolves Sun, Feb 25 12:00PM Bramblewood Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels SF SGU Sun, Feb 25 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Exhibition Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom Vancouver FC Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave Delta Coastal Selects Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Aftershock VUFC Geckos Sun, Feb 25 10:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U16 Girls CMF Ambush LUSA McKnight Sun, Feb 25 12:30PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U15 Girls CMF Blue Demons PGML Storm Sun, Feb 25 11:30AM TC - Cunnings Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Inferno SDL Dragons Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U14 Girls CMF Evolution SDU United Sun, Feb 25 11:00AM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Lightning CMF Fusion Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dash NSG Leopards Sun, Feb 25 1:00PM TC - North Field League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM
U13 Girls CMF Dragons CMF Crew FC Sun, Feb 25 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium League Cup Feb 19 @ 12:35AM


 
Top