Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club

Boys & Girls Divisional U13-U18 and Adult Men & Women Home game schedules for Friday, October 20 to Sunday, October 22. For inquiries on this schedule contact Gwenda Woodbury.

Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Premier CMF Wolves BCT Rovers Tigers United A Fri, Oct 20 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale West Coast Metro Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke SF CCB Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys MSL CMF Bayern Richmond United Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Boys League CUP CMF Panthers NVFC Grizzlies-00 Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP CMF Admirals OPCE Pumas Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP NCU Raiders CMF Gunners Sat, Oct 21 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Dinamo CAU Thunder 2002 Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Magpies VUFC Jags Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Rapids NVFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Eagles NVFC Tomcats-03 Sat, Oct 21 12:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Olympians CMF Sounders Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Real FC WVA Strikers Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Wolverines SBM Spitfires Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Union VAFC Avalanche Sat, Oct 21 5:15PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Timbers PCE Barca Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Valencia VAFC Silverados Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Lazio SYSA United FC Sat, Oct 21 1:45PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Stompers VAFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Pumas KIL Phoenix Sat, Oct 21 12:00PM TC - North Field game cancelled THURS Oct 20 @ 9:00AM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Olympiacos CMF Chelsea Sat, Oct 21 3:30PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Men U21 CMF Jr Wolves Faly Academy Soccer Sun, Oct 22 6:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Selects NCU United Aldergrove Adrenaline Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Selects CMF Masters West Coast Impact Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 3 NCU Wicca NSGSC Jaguars Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 4 CMF Crush Burnaby Anarchy Sun, Oct 22 8:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Girls MSL CMF Extreme PCE LFC Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels West Coast Metro Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom SF SS Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF DCS Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave BDMS Storm Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Aftershock NSG-Thunder Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Titanium RCS-Athletico Sun, Oct 22 9:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 3 CMF-Ambush SDU-Predators Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 1 CMF-Adrenaline SYSA-Squamish United FC-03 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 2 CMF-Blue Demons SDL-Lightning Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls Div 1 CMF-Evolution LUSA--Langley Utd Reid Sun, Oct 22 10:00AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U14 Girls Div 2 CMF-Inferno BCT-Hellcats Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls Div 1 CMF-Thunder CCB-Elite 05 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:42PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Lightning LUSA-Langley Utd Doerksen Sun, Oct 22 11:30AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dash PCE-Rockets Sun, Oct 22 2:30PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:43PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dragons CMF-Crew FC Sun, Oct 22 9:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale West Coast Metro Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke SF CCB Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys MSL CMF Bayern Richmond United Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Girls MSL CMF Extreme PCE LFC Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels West Coast Metro Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom SF SS Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF DCS Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave BDMS Storm Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U18 Boys League CUP CMF Panthers NVFC Grizzlies-00 Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP CMF Admirals OPCE Pumas Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP NCU Raiders CMF Gunners Sat, Oct 21 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Dinamo CAU Thunder 2002 Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Magpies VUFC Jags Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Rapids NVFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Eagles NVFC Tomcats-03 Sat, Oct 21 12:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Olympians CMF Sounders Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Real FC WVA Strikers Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Wolverines SBM Spitfires Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Union VAFC Avalanche Sat, Oct 21 5:15PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Timbers PCE Barca Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Valencia VAFC Silverados Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Lazio SYSA United FC Sat, Oct 21 1:45PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Stompers VAFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Pumas KIL Phoenix Sat, Oct 21 12:00PM TC - North Field game cancelled THURS Oct 20 @ 9:00AM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Olympiacos CMF Chelsea Sat, Oct 21 3:30PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Aftershock NSG-Thunder Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Titanium RCS-Athletico Sun, Oct 22 9:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 3 CMF-Ambush SDU-Predators Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 1 CMF-Adrenaline SYSA-Squamish United FC-03 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 2 CMF-Blue Demons SDL-Lightning Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls Div 1 CMF-Evolution LUSA--Langley Utd Reid Sun, Oct 22 10:00AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U14 Girls Div 2 CMF-Inferno BCT-Hellcats Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls Div 1 CMF-Thunder CCB-Elite 05 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:42PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Lightning LUSA-Langley Utd Doerksen Sun, Oct 22 11:30AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dash PCE-Rockets Sun, Oct 22 2:30PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:43PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dragons CMF-Crew FC Sun, Oct 22 9:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale West Coast Metro Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke SF CCB Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys MSL CMF Bayern Richmond United Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Boys League CUP CMF Panthers NVFC Grizzlies-00 Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP CMF Admirals OPCE Pumas Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP NCU Raiders CMF Gunners Sat, Oct 21 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Dinamo CAU Thunder 2002 Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Magpies VUFC Jags Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Rapids NVFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Eagles NVFC Tomcats-03 Sat, Oct 21 12:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Olympians CMF Sounders Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Real FC WVA Strikers Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Wolverines SBM Spitfires Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Union VAFC Avalanche Sat, Oct 21 5:15PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Timbers PCE Barca Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Valencia VAFC Silverados Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Lazio SYSA United FC Sat, Oct 21 1:45PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Stompers VAFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Pumas KIL Phoenix Sat, Oct 21 12:00PM TC - North Field game cancelled THURS Oct 20 @ 9:00AM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Olympiacos CMF Chelsea Sat, Oct 21 3:30PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U18 Girls MSL CMF Extreme PCE LFC Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels West Coast Metro Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom SF SS Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF DCS Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave BDMS Storm Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Aftershock NSG-Thunder Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Titanium RCS-Athletico Sun, Oct 22 9:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 3 CMF-Ambush SDU-Predators Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 1 CMF-Adrenaline SYSA-Squamish United FC-03 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 2 CMF-Blue Demons SDL-Lightning Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls Div 1 CMF-Evolution LUSA--Langley Utd Reid Sun, Oct 22 10:00AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U14 Girls Div 2 CMF-Inferno BCT-Hellcats Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls Div 1 CMF-Thunder CCB-Elite 05 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:42PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Lightning LUSA-Langley Utd Doerksen Sun, Oct 22 11:30AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dash PCE-Rockets Sun, Oct 22 2:30PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:43PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dragons CMF-Crew FC Sun, Oct 22 9:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Premier CMF Wolves BCT Rovers Tigers United A Fri, Oct 20 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Men U21 CMF Jr Wolves Faly Academy Soccer Sun, Oct 22 6:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Women Selects NCU United Aldergrove Adrenaline Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Selects CMF Masters West Coast Impact Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 3 NCU Wicca NSGSC Jaguars Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 4 CMF Crush Burnaby Anarchy Sun, Oct 22 8:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men Premier CMF Wolves BCT Rovers Tigers United A Fri, Oct 20 8:00PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
U16 Boys MSL CMF Internazionale West Coast Metro Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys MSL CMF Schalke SF CCB Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys MSL CMF Bayern Richmond United Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Boys League CUP CMF Panthers NVFC Grizzlies-00 Sat, Oct 21 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP CMF Admirals OPCE Pumas Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U17 Boys League CUP NCU Raiders CMF Gunners Sat, Oct 21 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Dinamo CAU Thunder 2002 Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Magpies VUFC Jags Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Boys League CUP CMF Rapids NVFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Eagles NVFC Tomcats-03 Sat, Oct 21 12:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Boys League CUP CMF Olympians CMF Sounders Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Real FC WVA Strikers Sat, Oct 21 10:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Wolverines SBM Spitfires Sat, Oct 21 4:30PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Boys League CUP CMF Union VAFC Avalanche Sat, Oct 21 5:15PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Timbers PCE Barca Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - East Field (Fridge) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Valencia VAFC Silverados Sat, Oct 21 3:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Lazio SYSA United FC Sat, Oct 21 1:45PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Stompers VAFC Snipers Sat, Oct 21 9:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Pumas KIL Phoenix Sat, Oct 21 12:00PM TC - North Field game cancelled THURS Oct 20 @ 9:00AM
U13 Boys League CUP CMF Olympiacos CMF Chelsea Sat, Oct 21 3:30PM TC - North Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Age Gender Division Home Team Away Team Day Kick Off Time Field Comments Updated
Adult Men U21 CMF Jr Wolves Faly Academy Soccer Sun, Oct 22 6:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Selects NCU United Aldergrove Adrenaline Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Cunnings Field Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Selects CMF Masters West Coast Impact Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 3 NCU Wicca NSGSC Jaguars Sun, Oct 22 7:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
Adult Women Div 4 CMF Crush Burnaby Anarchy Sun, Oct 22 8:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U18 Girls MSL CMF Extreme PCE LFC Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls MSL CMF Rebels West Coast Metro Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls MSL CMF Venom SF SS Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls MSL CMF Storm SF DCS Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls MSL CMF Shockwave BDMS Storm Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Aftershock NSG-Thunder Sun, Oct 22 5:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 1 CMF-Titanium RCS-Athletico Sun, Oct 22 9:30AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U16 Girls Div 3 CMF-Ambush SDU-Predators Sun, Oct 22 11:00AM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 1 CMF-Adrenaline SYSA-Squamish United FC-03 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U15 Girls Div 2 CMF-Blue Demons SDL-Lightning Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - West Field (Mobilio) Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U14 Girls Div 1 CMF-Evolution LUSA--Langley Utd Reid Sun, Oct 22 10:00AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U14 Girls Div 2 CMF-Inferno BCT-Hellcats Sun, Oct 22 3:00PM TC - Percy Perry Stadium Oct 18 @ 12:32PM
U13 Girls Div 1 CMF-Thunder CCB-Elite 05 Sun, Oct 22 1:00PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:42PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Lightning LUSA-Langley Utd Doerksen Sun, Oct 22 11:30AM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:41PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dash PCE-Rockets Sun, Oct 22 2:30PM TC - North Field chgd Thursday Oct 19 @ 1:43PM
U13 Girls Div 2 CMF-Dragons CMF-Crew FC Sun, Oct 22 9:00AM Charles Best Oct 18 @ 12:32PM


 
Top