Coquitlam Metro-Ford Soccer Club Soccer for life!

Registration Registration Open
Home Schedules

Divisional Home Schedules

 

U13-U18 Boys & Men Home game schedules for Saturday, April 1st to Wednesday April 5th. For inquiries on this schedule contact Gwenda Woodbury .

Age Division Home Team Away Team Day Start Time Field Field Status Comments Last Update
Adult Premier CMF-Wolves Pegasus FC A Sat 5:30pm TC Stadium Open League Final March 26 at 7:16PM
Adult O35 Premier CMF-PCE Croatia SC M-A Tues 8:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
Adult O45 Premier CMF-Old Wolves 22nd Ave Lions Wed 8:00pm Charles Best Open March 26 at 7:16PM
Adult U21 CMF-Jr Wolves North Delta SC Sun 8:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U13 BCSPL CMF-U13 Boys Surrey United SC Sat 10:00am TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U14 BCSPL CMF-Santo Surrey United SC Sat 12:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U15 BCSPL CMF-Schaktar Surrey United SC Sat 2:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U16 BCSPL CMF-Slovan Surrey United SC Sat 10:00am TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U17 BCSPL CMF-Millenium Surrey United SC Sat 12:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U18 BCSPL CMF-Porto Surrey United SC Sat 2:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U16 MSL CMF-Atletico VUFC-Santos Sat 1:30pm Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U15 MSL CMF-Inter BDMS FC Sat 11:00am Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U14 MSL CMF-AC Milan SGU-United Sat 9:00am Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U18 5 District CMF-Apollo VUFC-Greycaps Sat 4:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open Coastal B CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U13 5 District CMF-Cobras TBA-WC #1 Sat 4:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open Coastal B CUP March 26 at 7:16PM

U13-U18 Girls & Women Home game schedules for Saturday, April 1st to Sunday April 2nd. For inquiries on this schedule contact Gwenda Woodbury .

Age Division Home Team Away Team Day Start Time Field Field Status Comments Last Update
Adult Div 1 CMF-Cats WCAGFC Shock Sun 5:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open make up game March 26 at 7:16PM
U13 BCSPL CMF-Warriors Surrey United SC Sun 10:00am TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U14 BCSPL CMF-Wild Surrey United SC Sun 10:00am TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U15 BCSPL U15 Girls Surrey United SC Sun 12:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U16 BCSPL CMF-Destroyers Surrey United SC Sun 2:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U18 BCSPL CMF-Benfica Surrey United SC Sun 12:00pm TC West (Mobilio) Open March 26 at 7:16PM
U18 MSL CMF-Extreme DC-Attack Sun 1:30pm Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U15 MSL CMF-Rebels CCB-Elite 02 Sun 11:00am Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U14 MSL CMF-Venom FV-Selects Sun 9:00am Charles Best Open Coastal A CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
U15 BCCGSL CMF-Aftershock VAFC-Rain City Rebels Sun 4:00pm TC East (Fridge) Open Coastal B CUP March 26 at 7:16PM
Top